Design Image
Home Image
Category: 
Sort by: 

Woods, Jerome Principal
Ferrell, Alicia Assistant Principal
Hollins , Jacinda Assistant Principal
Hale, Timothy Assistant Principal
Davis, Monica Guidance
Dunning, Judith Guidance
Veale, Juanita Signature Academy Specialist

Bettis , Shawanna Science
Boothe, Kenneth Social Studies
Brindza, Cory Language Arts
Bryant, Adam JROTC
Buchanan , Tiffany Language Arts
Burney, Kyle Math
Bush, Erica Business Marketing
Carroll, Kim Language Arts
Clute, Janet Science
Cobbs, Mary Math
Cross, Robbie JROTC
Davis, Monica Guidance
Davis, Roy Social Studies/Golf
Daye, Marisa Science
DeSousa, Alba Spanish
Dunn, Marion Science
Dunning, Judith Counselor
Gardner, Meika Special Education/Volleyball
Green, Janice Special Education
Harden , Monica English
Hildreth, Jane Social Studies Department Chair
Holcomb, Christopher P.E./Football/Baseball
Hollins , Jacinda Assistant Principal
Id-Deen, Jameel Language Arts
Johnson, Danielle Business/Marketing Education
Jones, Melvin Math and Athletic Coach
Kidd, Tamaka Social Studies
Langham, Raila English
Lawson, Marshall Driver Education
Lesure, Kimberly Special Education
Love-Day, Tuvee Paraprofessional
McGrew, Valeria Allied Health - Sports Medicine
Nettles, Cynthia Business Management Administration
Nicholson, Yvette Science
Nord, Tajii Science Department Chair
Perry, Kimyatta Business Management Adm.
Prosch, Candice Dance
Ramano, Peggy PE and Girls Softball Coach
Rencher, Alexandria Mathematics
Roberts, Aaliyah Mathematics
Robinson-Carlton, Sheryl Business Management Administration
Russell, Thomas Social Studies
Smalls, Anitra Math/Special Education
Spriggs, Levern Allied Health - HCAP
Stallworth, James Band Director
Thomas, Loretha Business Management Administration
Veale, Juanita Signature Academy Specialist
Westbrook, Deondrea Career Tech-FACS
White, Jennifer Media Specialist
Wigfall, Vanita English Department
Williams, Derrick Physical Education
Williams, Meoshe Geometry
Woods, Jerome Principal
Wright, Archie Health Education
Wright, Carla Art

Brady, Cathy Registrar
Carlton, Bernice Paraprofessional
Donald, Janice Paraprofessional
Johnson, Kavida Bookkepper
Love-Day, Tuvee Paraprofessional
Rashid, Janice Cafeteria Manager
Taylor, Janice Secretary
Walker, Edwina Attendance
Design Image
Button